5. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    20. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď
    20. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Nitra - FC ViON Zlaté Moravce
    20. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Železiarne Podbrezová - AS Trenčín
    20. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Senica
    20. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok
    21. 04. 2019, 15:00 hod

6. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    27. 04. 2019, 15:30 hod
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina
    27. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Nitra - FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    27. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC ViON Zlaté Moravce - FC Spartak Trnava
    27. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Senica - AS Trenčín
    27. 04. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď
    28. 04. 2019, 15:00 hod

7. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • MFK Ružomberok - ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    04. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    04. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Senica - FC Spartak Trnava
    04. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC ViON Zlaté Moravce
    04. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • AS Trenčín - FC Nitra
    04. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • MŠK Žilina - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    05. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod

8. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC ViON Zlaté Moravce - AS Trenčín
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Spartak Trnava - FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Nitra - FK Senica
    11. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod

9. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • MFK Ružomberok - FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠK Slovan Bratislava
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Senica - FC ViON Zlaté Moravce
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • AS Trenčín - FK Železiarne Podbrezová
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Nitra - FC Spartak Trnava
    18. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod

10. kolo nadstavby 2018/19

  • MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • ŠK Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FK Senica
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC Spartak Trnava - AS Trenčín
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod
  • FC ViON Zlaté Moravce - FC Nitra
    24. 05. 2019, 17:00 hod